Stafford Summer Darts League 2016
FIXTURES

SPLIT WEB DESIGN Division 2

Match 1Match 2Match 3
Bear P Tele7v0White Eagle A
Joiners B 6v1Luckpenny B
Kings Horse3v4Perkins B
Luckpenny A3v4Waggon Croft
Perkins C4v3Morris Man A
White Eagle B3v4Staffs Bull B
Luckpenny B 1v6Bear P Tele
Morris Man A5v2Joiners B
Perkins B 4v3White Eagle B
Staffs Bull B5v2Luckpenny A
Waggon Croft6v1Perkins C
White Eagle A2v5Kings Horse
Bear P Tele5v2Joiners B
Kings Horse4v3Luckpenny B
Luckpenny A5v2Perkins B
Perkins C3v4Staffs Bull B
Waggon Croft4v3Morris Man A
White Eagle B5v2White Eagle A
Wednesday, 6th April 2016Wednesday, 13th April 2016Wednesday, 20th April 2016
   
Match 4Match 5Match 6
Joiners B 2v5Kings Horse
Luckpenny B 4v3White Eagle B
Morris Man A4v3Bear P Tele
Perkins B 4v3Perkins C
Staffs Bull B2v5Waggon Croft
White Eagle A3v4Luckpenny A
Kings Horse4v3Bear P Tele
Luckpenny A7v0Luckpenny B
Perkins C5v2White Eagle A
Staffs Bull B4v3Morris Man A
Waggon Croft5v2Perkins B
White Eagle B5v2Joiners B
Bear P Tele5v2White Eagle B
Joiners B 3v4Luckpenny A
Luckpenny B 5v2Perkins C
Morris Man A3v4Kings Horse
Perkins B 4v3Staffs Bull B
White Eagle A2v5Waggon Croft
Wednesday, 27th April 2016Wednesday, 4th May 2016Wednesday, 11th May 2016
   
Match 7Match 8Match 9
Luckpenny A4v3Bear P Tele
Perkins B 3v4Morris Man A
Perkins C4v3Joiners B
Staffs Bull B4v3White Eagle A
Waggon Croft5v2Luckpenny B
White Eagle B2v5Kings Horse
Bear P Tele4v3Perkins C
Joiners B 2v5Waggon Croft
Kings Horse4v3Luckpenny A
Luckpenny B 2v5Staffs Bull B
Morris Man A5v2White Eagle B
White Eagle A2v5Perkins B
Luckpenny A1v6White Eagle B
Perkins B 6v1Luckpenny B
Perkins C3v4Kings Horse
Staffs Bull B4v3Joiners B
Waggon Croft4v3Bear P Tele
White Eagle A4v3Morris Man A
Wednesday, 18th May 2016Wednesday, 25th May 2016Wednesday, 1st June 2016
   
Match 10Match 11Match 12
Bear P Tele1v6Staffs Bull B
Joiners B 3v4Perkins B
Kings Horse4v3Waggon Croft
Luckpenny B 4v3White Eagle A
Morris Man A3v4Luckpenny A
White Eagle B4v3Perkins C
Luckpenny B 0v7Morris Man A
Perkins B 4v3Bear P Tele
Perkins C5v2Luckpenny A
Staffs Bull B3v4Kings Horse
Waggon Croft4v3White Eagle B
White Eagle A5v2Joiners B
Bear P Tele2v5Perkins B
Joiners B 1v6White Eagle A
Kings Horse3v4Staffs Bull B
Luckpenny A5v2Perkins C
Morris Man A5v2Luckpenny B
Claimed
White Eagle B1v6Waggon Croft
Wednesday, 8th June 2016Wednesday, 15th June 2016Wednesday, 22nd June 2016
   
Match 13Match 14Match 15
Luckpenny A2v5Morris Man A
Perkins B 3v4Joiners B
Perkins C4v3White Eagle B
Staffs Bull B3v4Bear P Tele
Waggon Croft4v3Kings Horse
White Eagle A3v4Luckpenny B
Bear P Tele0v7Waggon Croft
Joiners B 4v3Staffs Bull B
Kings Horse4v3Perkins C
Luckpenny B 2v5Perkins B
Morris Man A3v4White Eagle A
White Eagle B0v7Luckpenny A
Luckpenny A5v2Kings Horse
Luckpenny A point deducted
Perkins B 3v4White Eagle A
Perkins C3v4Bear P Tele
Staffs Bull B5v2Luckpenny B
Claimed
Waggon Croft3v4Joiners B
White Eagle B3v4Morris Man A
Wednesday, 29th June 2016Wednesday, 6th July 2016Wednesday, 13th July 2016
   
Match 16Match 17Match 18
Bear P Tele5v2Luckpenny A
Joiners B 4v3Perkins C
Kings Horse4v3White Eagle B
Luckpenny B 2v5Waggon Croft
Morris Man A4v3Perkins B
White Eagle A1v6Staffs Bull B
Kings Horse4v3Morris Man A
Luckpenny A3v4Joiners B
Perkins C5v2Luckpenny B
Staffs Bull B5v2Perkins B
Waggon Croft5v2White Eagle A
White Eagle B3v4Bear P Tele
Bear P Tele3v4Kings Horse
Joiners B 4v3White Eagle B
Luckpenny B 4v3Luckpenny A
Morris Man A4v3Staffs Bull B
Perkins B 2v5Waggon Croft
White Eagle A2v5Perkins C
Wednesday, 20th July 2016Wednesday, 27th July 2016Wednesday, 3rd August 2016
   
Match 19Match 20Match 21
Bear P Tele4v3Morris Man A
Kings Horse2v5Joiners B
Luckpenny A4v3White Eagle A
Perkins C2v5Perkins B
Waggon Croft3v4Staffs Bull B
White Eagle B7v0Luckpenny B
Joiners B 4v3Bear P Tele
Luckpenny B 3v4Kings Horse
Morris Man A1v6Waggon Croft
Perkins B 4v3Luckpenny A
Staffs Bull B4v3Perkins C
White Eagle A2v5White Eagle B
Bear P Tele5v2Luckpenny B
Joiners B 1v6Morris Man A
Kings Horse5v2White Eagle A
Luckpenny A4v3Staffs Bull B
Perkins C1v6Waggon Croft
White Eagle B5v2Perkins B
Wednesday, 10th August 2016Wednesday, 17th August 2016Wednesday, 24th August 2016
   
Match 22  
Luckpenny B 3v4Joiners B
Morris Man A3v4Perkins C
Perkins B 2v5Kings Horse
Staffs Bull B2v5White Eagle B
Waggon Croft4v3Luckpenny A
White Eagle A3v4Bear P Tele
  
Wednesday, 31st August 2016